Mitwirkende

2018 - Der Herr des Zorns

ROLLE DARSTELLER
   
Erzähler Oliver Steiner
   
Die da OBEN  
   
Ritter Florian Geyer Christian Grimm
Katarina von Grumbach Diana Hufnagel
Wilhelm von Grumbach Stefan Ebert
Berta von Bruneck Yvonne Göbel
Wolf von Castell Christian Weisenbach
Ritter Goetz von Berlichingen Leo Reuß
Frau von Berlichingen Daniela Gehret
Tochter von Berlichingen Sophia Gehret
Jörg Weiler Julian Mittnacht
Fürstbischof Conrad von Thüngen Volker Kleinfeld
Prälat Andreas Drescher
Sebastian von Rotenhan Thorsten Scheele
Komtur Philip von Finsterlohr Kevin Krapf
Graf Ludwig von Helfenstein Rüdiger Scheer
Margarethe von Helfenstein Christine Brust
Tochter Helfenstein Leonie Heinrich
Truchsess von Waldburg Gerhard Leber
Kapo Detlef Seliger
   
   
Die DAZWISCHEN  
   
Ignatius Böck Sven Scharf
Amtmann Kurt Berger
Pfarrer Jens Götz
Adeline Renate Schaumann
Hildegund Sandra Leber
Hackbert Sven Hass
Amme Hilde Weißensel
Geyer Verwalter Frank Lesch
Prälaten-Wache 1 + Söldner 1 Frank Löblein
Prälaten-Wache 2 + Söldner 2 Max Häfner
Prälaten-Wache 3 + Söldner 3 Dietmar Rönninger
Torwache Helfenstein Frank Osadca
Mutter Oberin Irene Elsässer
Kutscher Jens Götz
Nonne Astringia Ria Beinhölzl
   
   
Die da UNTEN  
   
Georg Metzler Michael Haslauer
Seine Tochter Barbara Sabine Schnurrer
Die Schwarze Hofmännin Melanie Pfeffer
Jäcklein Rohrbach Michael Grimm
Willibauer Willi Gruber
Feistle Wolfgang Nestmaier
Willem Tobias Ullmann
Hannes Jens Götz
Seine Frau Magda Karolin Baum
Georg Christian Schaeffner
Seine Frau Elsbeth Gabi Müller
Kilian Marcus Neidal
Schmuel Klaus Ratschmeier
Judica Melanie Frick
Witwe Luft Christa Fischer
Waschweib Lilian Motschiedler
Max Alan Leber
Simon Simon Lanig
Gretel Annette Ratschmeier
Theres Bianca Reuss
Agnes Nicola Götz
Wirtin Barbara Scharf
Maria Tanja Nagler
Ursula Alexandra Haag
Uta Tonja Buchholz
Ana Cindy Pabst
Nonne 1 Sheridan Schmitt
Nonne 2 Victoria Hofmann
Schankmädchen 1 Carolin Kemmer
Schankmädchen 2 Carmen Wallenda
Schankmädchen 3 Jaqueline Heim
Dazu noch Bauern, Bürger, Weibsleute, Söldner ...
Leibgardisten Frank Osadca, Steffen Mann,
Christian Schäffner, Armin Römer,
Florian Rietz, Klaus Schlombs, Lukas Betz
   
Des weiteren:  
Regieassistenz Sabine Schnurrer
Feuer und Feuertanz Britta Claassen, Astrid Claassen, Markus Gramlich
Musikanten Gruppe Mummenschanz
www.Mummenschanz-Rothenburg.de
Stunts
www.Geyers-Enkel.de
Adrian Schmierer, Alexandra Haag, Barbara Scharf, Chrisitan Schäffner, Frank Lesch, Frank Löblein, Kevin Krapf, Kurt Berger, Lucas Betz, Marco Braun, Marcus Neidal, Max Häfner, Melanie Frick, Michel Grimm, Ria Beinhölzl, Sabine Wirth, Sheridan Schmitt, Sven Hass, Victoria Hofmann,
Kostüme Sabine Steiner, Annette Ratschmeier und Team
Maske Schminkteam der KG Giebelstadt
Kampfchoreographien Ria Beinhölzl, Uwe Beinhölzl
www.Actionteam.Beinhoelzl.info
Pyrotechnik / Special Effects Matthias Keller
www.Effect-Fire.de
Waffenschmied ... aus Prag
Requisite Andreas Grümpel
Sound Designer Martin Hopfengart
Lichttechnik Herbert Klenk, Constantin Oesterer
Inspizienten Pauline Barthel, Alfred Frank, Gerhard Auerochs, Christian Richter
Souffleuse Monika Spruck